Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 14 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+3.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties