Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKMEDE WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5JL
← Back to All Properties