26, EASTWAY, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.5%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+422.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+111.9%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1