Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRIDGE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+114.9%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£145,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,800
Sold on 20 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3AL
← Back to All Properties