96, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+38.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+212.6%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-5.9%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1