Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-10.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+42.5%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties