22, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 1YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+52.4%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+40.2%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1