Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HUNTS FIELD DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+43.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+20.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3GD
← Back to All Properties