Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A7, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+141.0%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties