Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, GROVES HALL ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+56.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995
+47.4%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3SN
← Back to All Properties