Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+50.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties