Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,250
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,250
+14.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties