17, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 8LS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+21.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£107,000-0.5%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,500+2.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+162.8%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+5.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-3.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1