Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+51.3%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+34.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+21.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+141.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BP
← Back to All Properties