Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, KNIGHTLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,500
+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QA
← Back to All Properties