Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£565,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+2.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,500
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties