5, SOUTHFIELDS, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+0.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+173.8%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1