Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, TRAFALGAR COURT, RED BARN ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-8.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+15.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0HX
← Back to All Properties