Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 2, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,500
+27.1%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties