Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1809.9%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,995
+1809.9%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,995
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties