12, WOODFIELD DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+100.8%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+16.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1