Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2EZ
← Back to All Properties