Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+24.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+14.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties