Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+5.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,950
+3.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,741 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,209
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties