96, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£232,000+13.2%
Sold on 4 December 2008
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+13.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1