Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+52.8%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+64.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PP
← Back to All Properties