19, ALPINE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£142,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,500+71.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,250
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1