Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WATLING GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,300
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,300
+1.3%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-25.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3FE
← Back to All Properties