FLAT 2, 23, PRESTON PARK AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+174.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1