Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
25 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£100,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+72.7%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+41.8%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9PA
← Back to All Properties