31, CATTAWADE LINK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+130.0%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+218.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1