Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DRIVERS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+22.8%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+65.8%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6EX
← Back to All Properties