Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+19.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-6.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RP
← Back to All Properties