Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+39.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+20.4%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-2.3%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 7 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties