7, YORK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+143.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500-15.5%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1