Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+67.0%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-8.2%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties