Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+90.1%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+11.6%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+45.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties