Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HEDERA CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,750
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£19,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,750
-40.0%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
-£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4SN
← Back to All Properties