Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEENS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+281.0%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2LT
← Back to All Properties