Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GUNTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
-2.6%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+63.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+41.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RY
← Back to All Properties