31, PARSONS WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-26.9%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+24.4%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1