Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MENDIP WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£117,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+52.2%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6GE
← Back to All Properties