Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE PARK, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+60.0%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+32.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7DU
← Back to All Properties