Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STONEHILL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+110.7%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2LY
← Back to All Properties