Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, CUMBERLAND ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+35.1%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+17.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 3JT
← Back to All Properties