Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WALMLEY ASH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£414,000
+53.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1JB
← Back to All Properties