Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BURTS LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£476,750
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£78,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£476,750
+19.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£398,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9AJ
← Back to All Properties