26, THE FOLLY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 1QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£333
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£189,667 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£333-99.8%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
-£189,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+140.5%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1