14, DE HAVILLAND DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 7FP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£530,000+39.5%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+6.3%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+19.2%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1