30, CALOW LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+55.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950+144.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+3.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1